CLASSI   1 A-B

 GIORDANO CLAUDIA

  • italiano (IA e I B)
  • storia ( IA e I B )

STANGALINO ANDREINA

  • religione (IA e I B)

 CALABRESU CRISTINA

  • matematica (I Ae IB)
  • scienze (I A e IB)

CACCIATORE ANNUNCIATA

  • tecnologia (I A e I B)
  • geografia (IA e I B)
  • musica (I A e I B)
  • scienze motorie ( I A e IB)
  • arte e immagine ( I A e IB)
  • alternativa ( I B)

 GALLIZIO MARIATERESA

  • inglese (I A e I B)
CONTINISIO LOREDANA
  • potenziamento ( IA )
 GAIDANO SIMONA
  • alternativa (I A)
CLASSI II A E II B
VANZO ELENA MARIA
  • italiano (II A)
  • religione (II A)
  • arte e immagine  (II A
  • storia  (II A)
  • geografia (II A)
  • sc. motorie e sportive ( II A )
  • musica ( II A )
  • scienze (II A)
 GALLIZIO MARIATERESA
  • italiano (II B)
  • storia ( II B)
  • geografia ( II B )
  • arte e immagine ( II B )
  • scienze motorie ( II B)
  • musica ( II B)
  LOVISOLO MARIA CHIARA
  • matematica (II A e II B )
  • scienze ( II B )
   STANGALINO ANDREINA
  • religione ( II B)
  MANCO CHIARA
  • sostegno ( II B)
  DE BIASE VALENTINA
  • sostegno ( II B)
  CONTINISIO MARIA LOREDANA
  • tecnologia ( II A e II B)
  SARNATARO PATRIZIO
  • sostegno (II A)
CLASSI III A e III B
   VELLA MARIA DONATA
  • matematica (III B)
  • scienze (III B)
  • tecnologia (III B )
  • scienze motorie ( III B )
  • arte e immagine ( III B )
  • musica ( III B )
  • alternativa ( III B )
 CASAGRANDE SILVANA
  • italiano (III B)
  • storia ( III A e III B)
  • geografia (III A e III B)
  • scienze ( III A)
   CIVERA PAOLA
  • italiano (III A)
  • matematica ( III A)
  • inglese (III A e III B)
  • arte e immagine ( IIIA)
  • scienze motorie e sportive (III A)
  • musica ( III A)
   STANGALINO ANDREINA
  • religione (III A e III B)
  GAIDANO SIMONA
  • tecnologia ( III A)
CLASSI IV A e IV B

 CALDANA CLAUDIA MARIA

  • italiano (IV B)
  • scienze motorie (IV B)
  • musica (IV B)
  • arte e immagine ( IV B)
  • storia (IV A e V B)

  D’ANDREA CONSUELO

  • italiano (IV A)
  • geografia ( IV A e IV B)
  • musica (IV B)
  • religione (IV A)
  • scienze motorie e sportive (IV A)
  • arte e immagine ( IV A e IV B)

 STANGALINO ANDREINA

  • religione  ( IV B)

 ANTONUTTI MARIA

  • matematica (IV A e IV B)
  • scienze (IV A e IV B)
  • tecnologia (IV B)

  PETROSINO GENOVEFFA

  • inglese (IV A e IV B)
CLASSI V A e V B

 CASTAGNO FRANCA

  • matematica ( V B)
  • storia (V B)
  • geografia ( V B )
  • scienze ( V B)
  • arte e immagine ( V B)
  • tecnologia ( V B)

 STANGALINO ANDREINA

  • religione  (V A e V B)

  CAPPIELLO ANTONELLA

  • italiano (V B)
  • inglese (V A e V B)
  • musica (V B)
  • scienze motorie e sportive (V B)

CONTINISIO LOREDANA

  • matematica (V a)
  • geografia ( V A)
  • scienze ( V A)
  • scienze motorie ( V A)
  • tecnologia ( V A)
MOTTI MANUELA
  • italiano ( V A)
  • storia ( V A)
  • arte e immagine ( V A)
  • musica ( V A)
    MANCO CHIARA
  • sostegno (V A)
   GALLO MARIA PALMA
  • sostegno (V A e V B)

N. COSTA

INFORMAZIONI

ATTIVITÁ